Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 1
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | A Class Classic | Aus 1011 | Richard Nicholson | | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 361 | Jon Knorr | | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
3 | A Class Classic | Aus 8 | Graeme Harbour | | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Taipan 4.9 Sloop | AUS 080 | Wesley Miles | Olivia Miles | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5 | Taipan 4.9 Sloop | AUS 202 | Andrew Vize | Anne Vize | 19 | 9 DNC | 7 RET | 3 |
6 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 346 | Glen Koffyberg | | 19 | 3 | 8 DNC | 8 DNC |
7 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | AUS 202 | Andrew Vize | | 20 | 4 | 8 DNC | 8 DNC |
8 | Taipan 4.9 Cat | 347 | Donovan Bailey | | 23 | 9 DNC | 7 DNF | 7 DNF |
9 | A Class Classic | AUS 901 | Peter van Hugten | | 23 | 7 | 8 DNC | 8 DNC |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 2
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | Paper Tiger | 3041 | Lachlan Cameron | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | Paper Tiger | 2993 | Ron Wiggins | | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Paper Tiger | 3031 | Sarah Stout | | 9 | 4 DNC | 3 | 2 |
4 | Paper Tiger | 3131 | Luke Stout | | 12 | 4 DNC | 5 | 3 |
5 | Paper Tiger | 2911 | Keith Deed | McCYC | 14 | 4 DNC | 4 | 6 |
6 | Paper Tiger | 3055 | Richard Stout | | 16 | 4 DNC | 8 DNF | 4 |
7 | Paper Tiger | 3172 | Ben Deed | | 17 | 4 DNC | 6 | 7 |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 3
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | Weta PH (1 up) | 902 | James Hoadley | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Sharpie | V745 | Guy Bancroft | Scott Cunningham | | 8 | 4 DNC | 2 | 2 |
3 | Weta PH (1 up) | 1274 | Andrew Hoadley | | | 14 | 2 | 6 DNC | 6 DNC |
4 | Javelin | 375 | Brett Williams | Tim Fountain | | 14 | 4 DNC | 5 NCC | 5 NCC |
5 | Javelin | 385 | Ian Morgans | Dylan Morgans | Chelsea | 14 | 4 DNC | 5 NCC | 5 NCC |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 4
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | Tasar | 2852 | Murray O'Brien | Liam O'Brien | | 7 | 4 DNC | 1 | 2 |
2 | Tasar | AUS 2868 | Steven Floyd | Jan Lind | | 8 | 4 DNC | 3 DNF | 1 |
3 | Contender | AUS 2457 | Mark Bulka | | McCYC | 9 | 1 | 4 DNC | 4 DNC |
4 | Contender | AUS 2666 | Michael Hughes | | | 11 | 3 NCC | 4 DNC | 4 DNC |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 5
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | ILCA 6 | 197267 | Alistair Watson | 1 | 1 |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 6
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | Sabre | 2067 | Evelyn Floyd | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Sabre | 2063 | Graham Mason | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
3 | Windsurfer - One Design - Light W | 1533 | Lachlan Vize | 12 | 10 DNC | 1 | 1 |
4 | Windsurfer - One Design - Light W | 1991 | Justin Cody | 17 | 10 DNC | 2 | 5 |
5 | Sabre | 1828 | Dee Mason | 19 | 10 DNC | 5 | 4 |
6 | ILCA 4 | 206400 | Oliver Bulka | 21 | 3 | 9 DNC | 9 DNC |
7 | ILCA 4 | 216149 | Edward Johannessen | 22 | 4 | 9 DNC | 9 DNC |
8 | Sabre | 1859 | Bradley Groves | 22 | 10 DNC | 6 | 6 |
9 | ILCA 4 | 201507 | Tessa Kohne | 23 | 5 | 9 DNC | 9 DNC |
10 | ILCA 4 | 199245 | Thomas Kohne | 24 | 6 | 9 DNC | 9 DNC |
11 | Windsurfer - One Design - Light W | 1967 | Martin Gamble | 24 | 10 DNC | 7 | 7 |
12 | ILCA 4 | 202747 | Ada Dynes | 25 | 7 | 9 DNC | 9 DNC |
13 | Sabre | 2152 | Murray O'Brien | 27 | 9 NCC | 9 DNC | 9 DNC |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 7
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 8
Published: 22/04/2023 4:44 PM
1 | RS Aero 7 | 2822 | Peter Ellis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
2 | RS Aero 7 | 2782 | Brian Bell | 8 | 1 | 4 DNF | 3 |
3 | RS Aero 7 | 3411 | Graham Riley | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
4 | RS Aero 5 | 3607 | Peter Cass | 12 | 2 | 5 DNC | 5 DNC |
Series: 2023 April Trophy Group: Division 0